Belajar Nabung Hingga Akhir Tahun

hohoho… ya itu keinginan saya tahun ini. Berusaha ngumpulin duit sedikit-demi sedikit, walopun berat, ya syukur2 akhir tahun bisa bwat beli sesuatu…

hmmm.. selama kuliah ini saya rasa pengeluaran semakin boros… ada aja kepake bwat makan, jajan, jalan-jalan.. huft!! padahal semasa SMA uang saku perbulan bisa dihemat hingga 50%… tapi koq skarang susah ya??

biar semangat mesti ada target yang ingin dicapai…

yaitu ini dia yang pengen aku bawa pulang ke rumah…

 

hwahahaha… ngimpi!!

tapi ya gpp,, namaX jg keinginan… Mari berhemat…

sisihkan uang, pikir 3x sebelum mau ngluarin duit,

kalo ga penting banget, ya gag usah…

Yes, I Can do it🙂

About vincenthree

Im young, talented, I like a challenge, reliable, and creative. I try to share about news, knowledge and my experience in my life, my college, you can read any topics, more than digital, IT, musics, autos, adventure, healthy life, etc
This entry was posted in Daily Experience. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s